Wednesday, September 23, 2015

HKT48 Sakura Miyawaki "Higher and Higher" on Gravure The Television Magazine










Sakura Miyawaki
HKT48 Team K4 / AKB48 Team A
Birthday: March 19, 1998
Nickname: Sakuratan

HKT48 Sakura Miyawaki "Higher and Higher"
on Gravure The Television Magazine

No comments: