Friday, September 25, 2015

HKT48 Yui Kojina "Cool Beauty" on EX Taishu Magazine







Yui Kojina
HKT48 Team H
Birthday: January 24, 1998
Nickname: Jiina

HKT48 Yui Kojina "Cool Beauty"
on EX Taishu Magazine

No comments: