Saturday, September 12, 2015

NMB48 Fuuko Yagura "Paradiso" on Entame Magazine






Fuuko Yagura
NMB48 Team M
Birthday: February 24, 1997
Nickname: Fuuchan

NMB48 Fuuko Yagura "Paradiso"
on Entame Magazine

No comments: