Tuesday, September 15, 2015

NMB48 Riho Kotani "Konna Tokorode Naze Mizugi" on WPB Magazine





Riho Kotani
NMB48 Team N
Birthday: August 24, 1994
Nickname: Ripopo

NMB48 Riho Kotani "Konna Tokorode
Naze Mizugi" on WPB Magazine

No comments: