Saturday, September 5, 2015

NMB48 Sayaka Yamamoto "Dreams Come True" on EX Taishu Magazine










Sayaka Yamamoto
NMB48 Team N / AKB48 Team K
Birthday: July 14, 1993
Nickname: Sayanee

NMB48 Sayaka Yamamoto "Dreams Come True"
on EX Taishu Magazine

No comments: