Wednesday, September 16, 2015

Nogizaka46 Mai Shiraishi "Sakebi Tagatte Runda" on Shonen Sunday Magazine






Mai Shiraishi
Nogizaka46
Birthday: August 20, 1992
Nickname: Maiyan

Nogizaka46 Mai Shiraishi "Sakebi Tagatte Runda"
on Shonen Sunday Magazine

No comments: