Monday, September 7, 2015

SKE48 Jurina Matsui "Jurina" on WPB Magazine







Jurina Matsui
SKE48 Team S / AKB48 Team K
Birthday: March 8, 1997
Nickname: Jurina, Juritan

SKE48 Jurina Matsui "Jurina"
on WPB Magazine

No comments: