Tuesday, September 1, 2015

SKE48 Jurina Matsui "Sparkle" on Bubka Magazine









Jurina Matsui
SKE48 Team S / AKB48 Team K
Birthday: March 8, 1997
Nickname: Jurina, Juritan

SKE48 Jurina Matsui "Sparkle"
on Bubka Magazine

No comments: