Wednesday, September 30, 2015

SKE48 Jurina Matsui "Zenbu Suppin" on Flash Magazine





Jurina Matsui
SKE48 Team S / AKB48 Team K
Birthday: March 8, 1997
Nickname: Jurina, Juritan

SKE48 Jurina Matsui "Zenbu Suppin"
on Flash Magazine

No comments: