Sunday, September 6, 2015

SKE48 Mina Oba "Clean" on Young Gangan Magazine








Mina Oba
SKE48 Team K2
Birthday: April 3, 1992
Nickname: Minarun

SKE48 Mina Oba "Clean"
on Young Gangan Magazine

No comments: