Friday, September 18, 2015

SKE48 Ryoha Kitagawa "Ikaga Osugoshide Shouka" on EX Taishu Magazine







Ryoha Kitagawa
SKE48 Team S
Subunit: Tentoumu Chu!
Birthday: October 9, 1996
Nickname: Uha

SKE48 Ryoha Kitagawa "Ikaga Osugoshide Shouka"
on EX Taishu Magazine

No comments: