Friday, October 16, 2015

AKB48 Haruka Shimazaki "Cool? or Warm?" on M-Girl Magazine










Haruka Shimazaki
AKB48 Team A
Birthday: March 30, 1994
Nickname: Paruru

AKB48 Haruka Shimazaki "Cool? or Warm?"
on M-Girl Magazine

No comments: