Saturday, October 24, 2015

AKB48 Haruka Shimazaki New Photobook "ParU" Preview






Haruka Shimazaki
AKB48 Team A
Birthday: March 30, 1994
Nickname: Paruru

AKB48 Haruka Shimazaki
New Photobook "ParU" Preview

No comments: