Saturday, October 10, 2015

AKB48 Ikumi Nakano "Min!" on UTB Magazine





Ikumi Nakano
AKB48 Team 8 / Team K
Birthday: August 20, 2000
Nickname: Ikumin

AKB48 Ikumi Nakano "Min!"
on UTB Magazine

No comments: