Friday, October 2, 2015

AKB48 Mako Kojima "18sai no Shouzou" on Entame Magazine






Mako Kojima
AKB48 Team K
Birthday: May 30, 1997
Nickname: Kojimako

AKB48 Mako Kojima "18sai no Shouzou"
on Entame Magazine

No comments: