Tuesday, October 20, 2015

AKB48 Mayu Watanabe "Axes Femme" on Sweet Magazine






Mayu Watanabe
AKB48 Team B
Birthday: March 26, 1994
Nickname: Mayuyu

AKB48 Mayu Watanabe "Axes Femme"
on Sweet Magazine

No comments: