Friday, October 9, 2015

AKB48 Nana Okada "Sentimental Girly" on Gravure The Television Magazine







Nana Okada
AKB48 Team 4
Subunit: Tentoumu Chu!
Birthday: November 7, 1997
Nickname: Naachan

AKB48 Nana Okada "Sentimental Girly"
on Gravure The Television Magazine

No comments: