Saturday, October 31, 2015

AKB48 Nana Owada "Natsu wo Encore" on UTB Magazine











Nana Owada
AKB48 Team A
Birthday: September 15, 1999
Nickname: Naanya

AKB48 Nana Owada "Natsu wo Encore"
on UTB Magazine

No comments: