Tuesday, October 13, 2015

AKB48 Saya Kawamoto "Kimi to Hankei 1m Inai" on UTB Magazine









Saya Kawamoto
AKB48 Team B
Birthday: August 31, 1998
Nickname: Sayaya

AKB48 Saya Kawamoto "Kimi to Hankei
1m Inai" on UTB Magazine

No comments: