Wednesday, October 28, 2015

AKB48 Shinobu Mogi "Ryou A Men" on Young Magazine




Shinobu Mogi
AKB48 Team K
Birthday: February 16, 1997
Nickname: Mogichan

AKB48 Shinobu Mogi "Ryou A Men"
on Young Magazine

No comments: