Monday, October 26, 2015

AKB48 Yui Oguri "Torarechau Torarechau!" on UTB Magazine








Yui Oguri
AKB48 Team 8
Birthday: December 26, 2001
Nickname: Yuiyui

AKB48 Yui Oguri "Torarechau Torarechau!"
on UTB Magazine

No comments: