Sunday, October 18, 2015

AKB48 Yuki Kashiwagi "Anatani" on Young Jump Magazine







Yuki Kashiwagi
AKB48 Team B / NGT48
Subunit: French Kiss
Birthday: July 15, 1991
Nickname: Yukirin

AKB48 Yuki Kashiwagi "Anatani"
on Young Jump Magazine

No comments: