Thursday, October 15, 2015

French Kiss "Last Gravure French Kiss Forever" on Young Champion Magazine



Yuki Kashiwagi
AKB48 Team B / NGT48
Birthday: July 15, 1991
Nickname: Yukirin

Asuka Kuramochi
Birthday: September 11, 1989
Nickname: Mocchii

Aki Takajo
AKB48 Team K
Birthday: October 3, 1991
Nickname: Akicha




French Kiss "Last Gravure French Kiss Forever"
on Young Champion Magazine

No comments: