Saturday, October 17, 2015

HKT48 Aoi Motomura "Shoujyo kara" on EX Taishu Magazine





Aoi Motomura
HKT48 Team K4
Birthday: May 31, 1997
Nickname: Aoi, Aoitan

HKT48 Aoi Motomura "Shoujyo kara"
on EX Taishu Magazine

No comments: