Wednesday, October 28, 2015

HKT48 Mai Fuchigami "Sunshine" on BLT Magazine






Mai Fuchigami
HKT48 Team K4
Birthday: September 21, 1996
Nickname: Maichan

HKT48 Mai Fuchigami "Sunshine"
on BLT Magazine

No comments: