Friday, October 30, 2015

HKT48 Sakura Miyawaki "Sakura Dokuhon" on Flash SP Gravure Best Magazine





Sakura Miyawaki
HKT48 Team K4 / AKB48 Team A
Birthday: March 19, 1998
Nickname: Sakuratan

HKT48 Sakura Miyawaki "Sakura Dokuhon"
on Flash SP Gravure Best Magazine

No comments: