Friday, October 23, 2015

HKT48 Yui Kojina "Super Attention Girl!" on Young Animal Magazine






Yui Kojina
HKT48 Team H
Birthday: January 24, 1998
Nickname: Jiina

HKT48 Yui Kojina "Super Attention Girl!"
on Young Animal Magazine

No comments: