Monday, October 12, 2015

NMB48 Kei Jonishi "No.1 no Binyuu" on Flash Magazine





Kei Jonishi
NMB48 Team N
Birthday: March 18th, 1995
Nickname: Keicchi

NMB48 Kei Jonishi "No.1 no Binyuu"
on Flash Magazine

No comments: