Wednesday, October 7, 2015

NMB48 Miyuki Watanabe "Past Season Past Love" on Entame Magazine









Miyuki Watanabe
NMB48 Team B2
Birthday: September 19, 1993
Nickname: Milky

NMB48 Miyuki Watanabe "Past Season
Past Love" on Entame Magazine

No comments: