Thursday, October 1, 2015

NMB48 Miyuki Watanabe "Stay With Me" on Bubka Magazine








Miyuki Watanabe
NMB48 Team B2
Birthday: September 19, 1993
Nickname: Milky

NMB48 Miyuki Watanabe "Stay With Me"
on Bubka Magazine

No comments: