Wednesday, October 21, 2015

NMB48 Sayaka Yamamoto "Tokiwa Kita Soredakeda" on EX Taishu Magazine







Sayaka Yamamoto
NMB48 Team N / AKB48 Team K
Birthday: July 14, 1993
Nickname: Sayanee

NMB48 Sayaka Yamamoto "Tokiwa Kita
Soredakeda" on EX Taishu Magazine

No comments: