Wednesday, October 14, 2015

NMB48 Sayaka Yamamoto "Uta to Guitar to Yamamoto Sayaka" on WPB Magazine






Sayaka Yamamoto
NMB48 Team N / AKB48 Team K
Birthday: July 14, 1993
Nickname: Sayanee

NMB48 Sayaka Yamamoto "Uta to Guitar to
Yamamoto Sayaka" on WPB Magazine

No comments: