Saturday, October 3, 2015

SKE48 Akane Takayanagi "Birdful Days" on Bubka Magazine







Akane Takayanagi
SKE48 Team K2
Birthday: November 29, 1991
Nickname: Churi

SKE48 Akane Takayanagi "Birdful Days"
on Bubka Magazine

No comments: