Tuesday, October 6, 2015

SKE48 Jurina Matsui "Jurina" on Young Jump Magazine





Jurina Matsui
SKE48 Team S / AKB48 Team K
Birthday: March 8, 1997
Nickname: Jurina, Juritan

SKE48 Jurina Matsui "Jurina"
on Young Jump Magazine

No comments: