Thursday, October 8, 2015

SKE48 Rion Azuma "Natsu no Nokori" on Bubka Magazine






Rion Azuma
SKE48 Team S
Birthday: November 13, 1996
Nickname: Azumarion

SKE48 Rion Azuma "Natsu no Nokori"
on Bubka Magazine

No comments: