Friday, November 13, 2015

AKB48 Anna Iriyama "Diamond Beauty" on Shonen Champion Magazine





Anna Iriyama
AKB48 Team A
Birthday: December 3, 1995
Nickname: Annin

AKB48 Anna Iriyama "Diamond Beauty"
on Shonen Champion Magazine

No comments: