Sunday, November 8, 2015

AKB48 Haruka Shimazaki "Girls Front Line" on Entame Magazine







Haruka Shimazaki
AKB48 Team A
Birthday: March 30, 1994
Nickname: Paruru

AKB48 Haruka Shimazaki "Girls Front Line"
on Entame Magazine

No comments: