Thursday, November 26, 2015

AKB48 Megu Taniguchi "Honno Sukoshi no Toode" on EX Taishu Magazine





Megu Taniguchi
AKB48 Team A
Birthday: November 12, 1998
Nickname: Megutan

AKB48 Megu Taniguchi "Honno Sukoshi no Toode"
on EX Taishu Magazine

No comments: