Sunday, November 15, 2015

AKB48 Nana Fujita "Megami wa Shinpaishou" on WPB Magazine








Nana Fujita
AKB48 Team K
Birthday: December 28, 1996
Nickname: Naana

AKB48 Nana Fujita "Megami wa Shinpaishou"
on WPB Magazine

No comments: