Wednesday, November 4, 2015

AKB48 Nana Okada "Aki no Kuuki ni Afureru Egao" on Bomb Magazine






Nana Okada
AKB48 Team 4
Subunit: Tentoumu Chu!
Birthday: November 7, 1997
Nickname: Naachan

AKB48 Nana Okada "Aki no Kuuki ni
Afureru Egao" on Bomb Magazine

No comments: