Monday, November 16, 2015

AKB48 Nana Okada "My Reverie" on BLT Graph Magazine










Nana Okada
AKB48 Team 4
Subunit: Tentoumu Chu!
Birthday: November 7, 1997
Nickname: Naachan

AKB48 Nana Okada "My Reverie"
on BLT Graph Magazine

No comments: