Wednesday, November 11, 2015

AKB48 Rena Kato "Katorena da Nyan" on Bomb Magazine






Rena Kato
AKB48 Team B
Birthday: July 10, 1997
Nickname: Renacchi, Katorena

AKB48 Rena Kato "Katorena da Nyan"
on Bomb Magazine

No comments: