Tuesday, November 24, 2015

HKT48 Haruka Kodama "Cute Icon" on Young Gangan Magazine







Haruka Kodama
HKT48 Team H / AKB48 Team K
Birthday: September 19, 1996
Nickname: Haruppi

HKT48 Haruka Kodama "Cute Icon"
on Young Gangan Magazine

No comments: