Friday, November 6, 2015

HKT48 Madoka Moriyasu "Aoi Kajitsu" on Manga Action Magazine






Madoka Moriyasu
HKT48 Team K4
Birthday: July 26, 1997
Nickname: Madoka, Moripo

HKT48 Madoka Moriyasu "Aoi Kajitsu"
on Manga Action Magazine

No comments: