Tuesday, November 10, 2015

HKT48 Sakura Miyawaki "Bishojo Kaika" on Young Champion Magazine









Sakura Miyawaki
HKT48 Team K4 / AKB48 Team A
Birthday: March 19, 1998
Nickname: Sakuratan

HKT48 Sakura Miyawaki "Bishojo Kaika"
on Young Champion Magazine

No comments: