Monday, November 23, 2015

HKT48 Sakura Miyawaki "Sakura wo Barasu" on SPA Magazine





Sakura Miyawaki
HKT48 Team K4 / AKB48 Team A
Birthday: March 19, 1998
Nickname: Sakuratan

HKT48 Sakura Miyawaki "Sakura wo Barasu"
on SPA Magazine

No comments: