Sunday, November 1, 2015

HKT48 Yui Kojina "Karisome no Asaki Yumemishi" on UTB Magazine









Yui Kojina
HKT48 Team H
Birthday: January 24, 1998
Nickname: Jiina

HKT48 Yui Kojina "Karisome no
Asaki Yumemishi" on UTB Magazine

No comments: