Tuesday, November 17, 2015

Jurina Matsui and Sakura Miyawaki "Accent na Futari" on Young Magazine




Sakura Miyawaki
HKT48 Team K4 / AKB48 Team A
Birthday: March 19, 1998
Nickname: Sakuratan

Jurina Matsui
SKE48 Team S
Birthday: March 8, 1997
Nickname: Jurina, Juritan


Jurina Matsui and Sakura Miyawaki
"Accent na Futari" on Young Magazine

No comments: