Friday, November 20, 2015

NGT48 Rie Kitahara "Life Goes On" on Bomb Magazine








Rie Kitahara
NGT48 Captain
Subunit: Not yet
Birthday: June 24, 1991
Nickname: Kitarie

NGT48 Rie Kitahara "Life Goes On"
on Bomb Magazine

No comments: