Monday, November 9, 2015

NMB48 Fuuko Yagura and Shu Yabushita "Kawaii Kyorikan" on Bomb Magazine



Fuuko Yagura
NMB48 Team M
Birthday: February 24, 1997
Nickname: Fuuchan

Shu Yabushita
NMB48 Team B2
Birthday: December 2, 1998
Nickname: Shuu




NMB48 Fuuko Yagura and Shu Yabushita
"Kawaii Kyorikan" on Bomb Magazine

No comments: